China - Business Double Entry

LKR 6,400
China_visa_img
Processing Time : 04 Working Days
Inclusions
  • Visa consultation
  • Application form filling
  • Visa Submission
Exclusions
  • Collecting the documents at door step
  • Passport Delivery
What happens next
One of our visa experts will contatct you
  • Duly completed Application form
  • Passport (Should be valid for more than six months from the intended date of entry in to China with a page for visa)
  • Previous Passport
  • 01 Passport size color photograph taken within 06 months
  • Invitation letter from China (posted original + a photocopy)
  • The Visa Notice from Chinese Foreign Economic Trade Bureau (posted original + a photocopy)
  • Visa requesting letter from the local company
  • Business Registration Certificate (original + a photocopy)
  • Last 06 months company bank statements
  • The Itinerary letter (from the travel agent)

Application Form
Download here

Destinations
Canton
Beijing
Shanghai

Terms & Conditions
Visas are beyond Findmyfare Pvt Ltd control, It’s purely respective of the Embassy/ Immigration Office / VFS decision



We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. You can change your cookie settings at any time. Otherwise, we'll assume you're OK to continue.