Hong Kong - Tourist Double Entry

LKR 6,000
Hong Kong_visa_img
Processing Time : 04 Working Days
Inclusions
  • Visa consultation
  • Application form filling
  • Visa Submission
Exclusions
  • Collecting the documents at door step
  • Passport Delivery
What happens next
One of our visa experts will contatct you
  • Passport (Should be valid for more than six months from the intended date of entry in to Hong Kong with at least 02 blank pages for visa)
  • Previous Passports
  • 01 Passport size color photograph taken within 06 months
  • Properly completed Application form ID 1003A (Completed by the applicant)
  • Invitation letter from Hong Kong along with the completed ID 1003B (can be download from www.immd.gov.hk and Inviter’s Hong Kong ID Card copy / Confirmed Hotel Reservation
  • Copy of the detail page of the passport and the endorsements (if any)
  • Visa Request letter (from the applicant)
  • Leave approval letter (if the applicant working) along with last 03 months salary slips
  • Last 03 months bank statements or Original savings books with copies (With Credit Balance)
  • Family Traveling – Birth and Marriage certificates (English and Sinhala)
  • Other supporting documents requested by the visa officer

Application Form
Download here

Destinations
Hong Kong

Terms & Conditions
Visas are beyond Findmyfare Pvt Ltd control, It’s purely respective of the Embassy/ Immigration Office / VFS decision



We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. You can change your cookie settings at any time. Otherwise, we'll assume you're OK to continue.