Hong Kong - Business Double Entry

LKR 6,000
Hong Kong_visa_img
Processing Time : 04 Working Days
Inclusions
  • Visa consultation
  • Application form filling
  • Visa Submission
Exclusions
  • Collecting the documents at door step
  • Passport Delivery
What happens next
One of our visa experts will contatct you
  • Passport (Should be valid for more than six months from the intended date of entry in to Hong Kong with at least 02 blank pages for visa)
  • Previous Passports
  • 01 Passport size color photograph taken within 06 months
  • Properly completed Application form ID 1003A (Completed by the applicant)
  • Application form ID 1003B – Original Form/Should be typed (Completed by the sponsor in Hong Kong - can be download from www.immd.gov.hk)
  • Invitation / Sponsor letter from Hong Kong
  • Copy of the detail page of the passport and the endorsements (if any)
  • Visa request letter from the local company
  • Copy of the Business Registration Certificate
  • Last 03 Months bank statements (local company with credit Balance)
  • Applicant’s last 03 months salary slips
  • The Travel Itinerary letter (from the travel agent)
  • Other supporting documents requested by the visa officer

Application Form
Download here

Destinations
Hong Kong

Terms & Conditions
Visas are beyond Findmyfare Pvt Ltd control, It’s purely respective of the Embassy/ Immigration Office / VFS decision



We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. You can change your cookie settings at any time. Otherwise, we'll assume you're OK to continue.