Thailand - Business Visa

LKR 12,500
Thailand_visa_img
Processing Time : 07 Working Days
Inclusions
  • Visa consultation
  • Application form filling
  • Visa Submission
Exclusions
  • Collecting the documents at door step
  • Passport Delivery
What happens next
One of our visa experts will contatct you
  • Duly completed application form and Visa Check list
  • Passport (Should be valid for more than six months from the intended date of entry in to Thailand with a page for visa)
  • Previous Passport (if its lost need to endorsed in the Passport)
  • 02 Passport size color photograph taken within 06 months
  • Company request letter
  • Company BRC
  • Company Bank Statements last 06 months more LKR 85,000.
  • Invitation letter from Thailand company and Id copy of the person who is signatory.
  • Thailand company BRC
  • Last 06 months original bank statements more than LKR 85,000 (Central bank approved bank only) FD certificate (with above balance and 01 year valid), EPF
  • Air Ticket with ticket number
  • Hotel reservation

Destinations
Bangkok
Krabi
Phuket
Pattaya
Hua Hin

Terms & Conditions
Visas are beyond Findmyfare Pvt Ltd control, It’s purely respective of the Embassy/ Immigration Office / VFS decision



We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. You can change your cookie settings at any time. Otherwise, we'll assume you're OK to continue.